Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 02/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crown Point, Col Wheeler-Main Gym 2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> Kris Neal/Legacy Team Sports Game JR Schoonover/Fontaine Dental Gr   LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> Chris Gloff/Pruzin & Little Game Dan Castro/Mayor Dave Uran   LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> Lou Gonzalez/Fox Photography Game Jesse Moreno/Puntillo & Crane   LC 
Crown Point, Minor Boys Wheeler AUX 10:00a 11:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Rick Guerra Jr/M Brown State Far Game Gary Matthews/Twelve Islands   LC 
11:00a 12:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Sean McCaffrey/Mayor Dave Uran Game David Shepard/Hoosier Diesel   LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Terry Kleckner/Bapple & Bapple Game Dan Deeb/Fontaine Dental Group   LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Ron Kurth/Lake Co Divers Supply Game Edward Stover/Bee & Me Boutique   LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Joe Taylor/Pruzin & Little Game Joe Bruacto/Legacy Team Sports   LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Bianca Del Rio/Station 21 Game Casey Elish/Scott Steel Services   LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Kurt Sumner/Puntillo & Crane Game Jeremy Powers/Theodoros & Rooth   LC 
Crown Point, Timothy Ball 2018-2019 9:00a 9:50a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Tim Kearns/Fox Photography Game Steve Kvachkoff/Fontaine Dental    LC 
9:50a 10:40a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Jonathon Hagarbome/Howe Farms Game Brandon Steagall /Meeks Construc   LC 
10:40a 11:30a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Richard Oliver Jr/Theodoros & Ro Game Andrew Shih/Max Materials LLC   LC 
11:30a 12:20p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Eric Zentz/Puntillo & Crane Game Chris Cash/Pruzin & Little   LC 
12:20p 1:10p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Scott Thomas/Station 21 Game Steve Swart/Centier Bank   LC 
1:10p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> James Ooms/Mayor Uran Game Brian Douts/Michelle Brown State   LC 
Crown Point, Timothy Ball Elementary  2:00p 2:50p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Junior Girls 2018-2019> Keaton Burk/AG Stables Game Justin Fronek/Small Web Solution   LC 
2:50p 3:40p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Junior Girls 2018-2019> Andy Sargent/Scott Steel Service Game Cathy Kleckner/St John Dental   LC 
3:40p 4:30p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Junior Girls 2018-2019> Austin Holtz/Axiom Consulting Game Scott Wold/Mayor Dave Uran   LC 
Crown Point, Wheeler Main Gym Majors 5:00p 6:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> Ben Liskey/Station 21 Game Eric Hart/Nason's Appliances   LC 
Crown Point, Wheeler Main Gym Middles 9:00a 10:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Jeremy Hay/Pruzin & Little Game Mike Borowiec/Fontaine Dental   LC 
10:00a 11:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Jay Mayden/Station 21 Game Tony Rodriguez/KDP Graphics   LC 
11:00a 12:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Jeff Wallen/In Touch Practice Game Steve Kvachkoff/Fox Photography   LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Bryan Bodamer/Theodoros & Rooth Game Ben Liskey/Mayor Dave Uran   LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Joe Brucato/Locked In NWI  Game Mike Bolde/Legacy Team Sports   LC 
Crown Point, Wheeler Middle Aux Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Dan Barajas/Crown Brush Game Adrian Barrera/Centier Bank   LC 
 Sun 02/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crown Point, Col Wheeler Aux Gym 12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Minor Girls 2018-2019> Bob Pillman/CPR Made Easy Game Chirs Mikrut/Station 21   LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Minor Girls 2018-2019> Krischke/Van Buskirk & Krischke Game Dan Bane/Dan Bane State Farm   LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Major Girls 2018-2019> Adam Reissman/Mayor Dave Uran Game Craig Achtzehn/Pruzin & Little   LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Major Girls 2018-2019> Stephanie Eberhart/SJohn Dental Game Jay Ferrell/Bee & Me Boutique   LC 
Crown Point, Games Wheeler Main Gym 11:00a 12:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Anthony Grabin/Fontaine Dental Game Thanasi Tsiongas/Doppler Constru   LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Don Ernst/Bapple & Bapple Game Chuck Chalifoux/Mayor Dave Uran   LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Adrian Barrera/Pruzin & Little Game Bill Siegel/Station 21   LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Johnny Martinez/Refractory Servi Game Chad Blech/Axiom Consulting   LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Ray Bishop/Blade Cutters Game Brian Pause/Legacy Team Sports   LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Kelvin Kershaw/Belush Jewelers Game Bryan Mumaugh/Fox Photography   LC