Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 02/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crown Point, Col Wheeler-Main Gym 2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> Kris Neal/Legacy Team Sports Game Eric Hart/Nason's Appliances   LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> JR Schoonover/Fontaine Dental Gr Game Jesse Moreno/Puntillo & Crane   LC 
Crown Point, Minor Boys Wheeler AUX 10:00a 11:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Rick Guerra Jr/M Brown State Far Game David Shepard/Hoosier Diesel   LC 
11:00a 12:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Joe Bruacto/Legacy Team Sports Game Jeremy Powers/Theodoros & Rooth   LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Ron Kurth/Lake Co Divers Supply Game Dan Deeb/Fontaine Dental Group   LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Terry Kleckner/Bapple & Bapple Game Bob Delano/Bettenhausen Maserati   LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Joe Taylor/Pruzin & Little Game Gary Matthews/Twelve Islands   LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Sean McCaffrey/Mayor Dave Uran Game Casey Elish/Scott Steel Services   LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Kurt Sumner/Puntillo & Crane Game Edward Stover/Bee & Me Boutique   LC 
Crown Point, Wheeler Main Gym Majors 3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> Ben Liskey/Station 21 Game Cyndi Wirtz/Centier Bank   LC 
5:00p 6:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> Lou Gonzalez/Fox Photography Game Dan Castro/Mayor Dave Uran   LC 
Crown Point, Wheeler Main Gym Middles 9:00a 10:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Jay Mayden/Station 21 Game Mike Borowiec/Fontaine Dental   LC 
10:00a 11:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Ben Liskey/Mayor Dave Uran Game Adrian Barrera/Centier Bank   LC 
11:00a 12:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Jeremy Hay/Pruzin & Little Game Kevin Rawls/Small Web Solutions   LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Bryan Bodamer/Theodoros & Rooth Game Tony Rodriguez/KDP Graphics   LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Jeff Wallen/In Touch Practice Game Mike Bolde/Legacy Team Sports   LC 
Crown Point, Wheeler Middle Aux Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Dan Barajas/Crown Brush Game Steve Kvachkoff/Fox Photography   LC 
 Sun 02/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crown Point, Col Wheeler Aux Gym 12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Minor Girls 2018-2019> Chirs Mikrut/Station 21 Game Eric Zentz/St John Dental Group   LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Minor Girls 2018-2019> Bob Pillman/CPR Made Easy Game Krischke/Van Buskirk & Krischke   LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Major Girls 2018-2019> Craig Achtzehn/Pruzin & Little Game Kevin Rawls/Station 21`   LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Major Girls 2018-2019> Adam Reissman/Mayor Dave Uran Game Stephanie Eberhart/SJohn Dental   LC 
Crown Point, Games Wheeler Main Gym 11:00a 12:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Ray Bishop/Blade Cutters Game Anthony Grabin/Fontaine Dental   LC 
12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Don Ernst/Bapple & Bapple Game Bryan Mumaugh/Fox Photography   LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Kelvin Kershaw/Belush Jewelers Game Bill Siegel/Station 21   LC 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Johnny Martinez/Refractory Servi Game Brian Pause/Legacy Team Sports   LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Adrian Barrera/Pruzin & Little Game Thanasi Tsiongas/Doppler Constru   LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Chuck Chalifoux/Mayor Dave Uran Game Chad Blech/Axiom Consulting   LC