Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 01/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crown Point, Col Wheeler-Main Gym 2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> Jesse Moreno/Puntillo & Crane Game Cyndi Wirtz/Centier Bank   LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> JR Schoonover/Fontaine Dental Gr Game Chris Gloff/Pruzin & Little   LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> Eric Hart/Nason's Appliances Game Dan Castro/Mayor Dave Uran   LC 
Crown Point, Minor Boys Wheeler AUX 10:00a 11:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Joe Taylor/Pruzin & Little Game Rick Guerra Jr/M Brown State Far   MA 
11:00a 12:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> David Shepard/Hoosier Diesel Game Bob Delano/Bettenhausen Maserati   MA 
12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Dan Deeb/Fontaine Dental Group Game Casey Elish/Scott Steel Services   MA 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Joe Bruacto/Legacy Team Sports Game Ron Kurth/Lake Co Divers Supply   MA 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Edward Stover/Bee & Me Boutique Game Bianca Del Rio/Station 21   MA 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Jeremy Powers/Theodoros & Rooth Game Sean McCaffrey/Mayor Dave Uran   MA 
4:00p 5:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Gary Matthews/Twelve Islands Game Terry Kleckner/Bapple & Bapple   MA 
Crown Point, Timothy Ball 2018-2019 9:00a 9:50a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Tim Kearns/Fox Photography Game Andrew Shih/Max Materials LLC   MA 
9:50a 10:40a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> James Ooms/Mayor Uran Game Jonathon Hagarbome/Howe Farms   MA 
10:40a 11:30a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Brandon Steagall /Meeks Construc Game Steve Swart/Centier Bank   MA 
11:30a 12:20p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Eric Zentz/Puntillo & Crane Game Richard Oliver Jr/Theodoros & Ro   MA 
12:20p 1:10p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Brian Douts/Michelle Brown State Game Steve Kvachkoff/Fontaine Dental    MA 
1:10p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Chris Cash/Pruzin & Little Game Scott Thomas/Station 21   MA 
Crown Point, Timothy Ball Elementary  2:00p 2:50p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Junior Girls 2018-2019> Justin Fronek/Small Web Solution Game Scott Wold/Mayor Dave Uran   MA 
2:50p 3:40p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Junior Girls 2018-2019> Andy Sargent/Scott Steel Service Game Austin Holtz/Axiom Consulting   MA 
3:40p 4:30p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Junior Girls 2018-2019> Keaton Burk/AG Stables Game Cathy Kleckner/St John Dental   MA 
Crown Point, Wheeler Main Gym Majors 5:00p 6:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> Kris Neal/Legacy Team Sports Game Ben Liskey/Station 21   LC 
Crown Point, Wheeler Main Gym Middles 9:00a 10:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Mike Borowiec/Fontaine Dental Game Mike Bolde/Legacy Team Sports   MA 
10:00a 11:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Bryan Bodamer/Theodoros & Rooth Game Jay Mayden/Station 21   MA 
11:00a 12:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Steve Kvachkoff/Fox Photography Game Kevin Rawls/Small Web Solutions   MA 
12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Ben Liskey/Mayor Dave Uran Game Jeff Wallen/In Touch Practice   MA 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Tony Rodriguez/KDP Graphics Game Joe Brucato/Locked In NWI    MA 
Crown Point, Wheeler Middle Aux Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Adrian Barrera/Centier Bank Game Jeremy Hay/Pruzin & Little   LC 
 Sun 01/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crown Point, Col Wheeler Aux Gym 12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Minor Girls 2018-2019> Krischke/Van Buskirk & Krischke Game Bob Pillman/CPR Made Easy   MA 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Minor Girls 2018-2019> Eric Zentz/St John Dental Group Game Chirs Mikrut/Station 21   MA 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Major Girls 2018-2019> Stephanie Eberhart/SJohn Dental Game Adam Reissman/Mayor Dave Uran   MA 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Major Girls 2018-2019> Kevin Rawls/Station 21` Game Craig Achtzehn/Pruzin & Little   MA 
Crown Point, Games Wheeler Main Gym 11:00a 12:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Bryan Mumaugh/Fox Photography Game Anthony Grabin/Fontaine Dental   MA 
12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Chuck Chalifoux/Mayor Dave Uran Game Ray Bishop/Blade Cutters   MA 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Chad Blech/Axiom Consulting Game Adrian Barrera/Pruzin & Little   MA 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Thanasi Tsiongas/Doppler Constru Game Johnny Martinez/Refractory Servi   MA 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Brian Pause/Legacy Team Sports Game Bill Siegel/Station 21   MA 
4:00p 5:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Don Ernst/Bapple & Bapple Game Kelvin Kershaw/Belush Jewelers   MA