Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 01/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crown Point, Col Wheeler-Main Gym 2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> Dan Castro/Mayor Dave Uran Game Cyndi Wirtz/Centier Bank   LC 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> JR Schoonover/Fontaine Dental Gr Game Lou Gonzalez/Fox Photography   LC 
4:00p 5:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> Eric Hart/Nason's Appliances Game Chris Gloff/Pruzin & Little   LC 
Crown Point, Minor Boys Wheeler AUX 10:00a 11:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Jeremy Powers/Theodoros & Rooth Game Rick Guerra Jr/M Brown State Far   MA 
11:00a 12:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> David Shepard/Hoosier Diesel Game Terry Kleckner/Bapple & Bapple   MA 
12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Dan Deeb/Fontaine Dental Group Game Bianca Del Rio/Station 21   MA 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Gary Matthews/Twelve Islands Game Ron Kurth/Lake Co Divers Supply   MA 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Edward Stover/Bee & Me Boutique Game Sean McCaffrey/Mayor Dave Uran   MA 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Casey Elish/Scott Steel Services Game Bob Delano/Bettenhausen Maserati   MA 
4:00p 5:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Minor Boys 2018-2019> Joe Bruacto/Legacy Team Sports Game Kurt Sumner/Puntillo & Crane   MA 
Crown Point, Timothy Ball 2018-2019 9:00a 9:50a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Steve Kvachkoff/Fontaine Dental  Game Andrew Shih/Max Materials LLC   MA 
9:50a 10:40a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Jonathon Hagarbome/Howe Farms Game Chris Cash/Pruzin & Little   MA 
10:40a 11:30a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Scott Thomas/Station 21 Game Brandon Steagall /Meeks Construc   MA 
11:30a 12:20p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Richard Oliver Jr/Theodoros & Ro Game Brian Douts/Michelle Brown State   MA 
12:20p 1:10p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> Tim Kearns/Fox Photography Game Steve Swart/Centier Bank   MA 
1:10p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Junior Boys 2018-2019> James Ooms/Mayor Uran Game Eric Zentz/Puntillo & Crane   MA 
Crown Point, Timothy Ball Elementary  2:00p 2:50p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Junior Girls 2018-2019> Justin Fronek/Small Web Solution Game Austin Holtz/Axiom Consulting   MA 
2:50p 3:40p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Junior Girls 2018-2019> Cathy Kleckner/St John Dental Game Scott Wold/Mayor Dave Uran   MA 
3:40p 4:30p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Junior Girls 2018-2019> Andy Sargent/Scott Steel Service Game Keaton Burk/AG Stables   MA 
Crown Point, Wheeler Main Gym Majors 5:00p 6:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Major Boys 2018-2019> Jesse Moreno/Puntillo & Crane Game Ben Liskey/Station 21   LC 
Crown Point, Wheeler Main Gym Middles 9:00a 10:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Mike Borowiec/Fontaine Dental Game Joe Brucato/Locked In NWI    MA 
10:00a 11:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Adrian Barrera/Centier Bank Game Jay Mayden/Station 21   MA 
11:00a 12:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Steve Kvachkoff/Fox Photography Game Jeremy Hay/Pruzin & Little   MA 
12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Tony Rodriguez/KDP Graphics Game Jeff Wallen/In Touch Practice   MA 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Mike Bolde/Legacy Team Sports Game Kevin Rawls/Small Web Solutions   MA 
Crown Point, Wheeler Middle Aux Gym 9:00a 10:00a  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Middle Boys 2018-2019> Ben Liskey/Mayor Dave Uran Game Dan Barajas/Crown Brush   LC 
 Sun 01/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Crown Point, Col Wheeler Aux Gym 12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Minor Girls 2018-2019> Dan Bane/Dan Bane State Farm Game Bob Pillman/CPR Made Easy   MA 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Minor Girls 2018-2019> Eric Zentz/St John Dental Group Game Krischke/Van Buskirk & Krischke   MA 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Major Girls 2018-2019> Jay Ferrell/Bee & Me Boutique Game Adam Reissman/Mayor Dave Uran   MA 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Girls 2018-2019>Major Girls 2018-2019> Kevin Rawls/Station 21` Game Stephanie Eberhart/SJohn Dental   MA 
Crown Point, Games Wheeler Main Gym 11:00a 12:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Bryan Mumaugh/Fox Photography Game Ray Bishop/Blade Cutters   MA 
12:00p 1:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Thanasi Tsiongas/Doppler Constru Game Don Ernst/Bapple & Bapple   LC 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Bill Siegel/Station 21 Game Anthony Grabin/Fontaine Dental   MA 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Chuck Chalifoux/Mayor Dave Uran Game Johnny Martinez/Refractory Servi   MA 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Brian Pause/Legacy Team Sports Game Adrian Barrera/Pruzin & Little   MA 
4:00p 5:00p  >2019-2020 Boys>Old Rosters>Boys 2018-2019>Senior Boys 2018-2019> Chad Blech/Axiom Consulting Game Kelvin Kershaw/Belush Jewelers   MA